12_GIRLA

January
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1143 01/17/19 Thu 6:20 pm WOU STARBURST TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED A
1140 01/17/19 Thu 6:30 pm BUTLER UNITED G07 WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER B
1142 01/17/19 Thu 7:10 pm CLUB X FURY TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY A
1144 01/20/19 Sun 3:50 pm OHIO FUSION CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED B
1145 01/24/19 Thu 5:30 pm FC UNITED 08 RED TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED A
1146 01/24/19 Thu 6:20 pm WOU STARBURST OHIO FUSION A
1149 01/24/19 Thu 7:10 pm CLUB X FURY TSC LADY TROJANS 07 GRAY A
1150 01/31/19 Thu 5:30 pm CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED CLUB X FURY A
1151 01/31/19 Thu 6:20 pm CLUB X FURY WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER A
1152 01/31/19 Thu 6:30 pm WOU STARBURST TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY B
1154 01/31/19 Thu 7:20 pm BUTLER UNITED G07 FC UNITED 08 RED B

February
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1156 02/07/19 Thu 5:30 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED A
1159 02/07/19 Thu 6:20 pm FC UNITED 08 RED CLUB X FURY A
1157 02/07/19 Thu 6:30 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED OHIO FUSION B
1158 02/07/19 Thu 7:20 pm SPRINGFIELD THUNDER BUTLER UNITED G07 B
1161 02/14/19 Thu 6:20 pm BUTLER UNITED G07 CLUB X FURY A
1160 02/14/19 Thu 6:30 pm WOU STARBURST SPRINGFIELD THUNDER B
1162 02/14/19 Thu 7:10 pm OHIO FUSION WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER A
1164 02/14/19 Thu 7:20 pm FC UNITED 08 RED TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY B
1165 02/21/19 Thu 5:30 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED FC UNITED 08 RED A
1167 02/21/19 Thu 6:20 pm WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED A
1166 02/21/19 Thu 6:30 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY BUTLER UNITED G07 B
1169 02/21/19 Thu 7:20 pm CLUB X FURY WOU STARBURST B
1172 02/28/19 Thu 5:20 pm CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED FC UNITED 08 RED A
1171 02/28/19 Thu 5:20 pm OHIO FUSION CLUB X FURY B
1173 02/28/19 Thu 6:10 pm BUTLER UNITED G07 WOU STARBURST A
1170 02/28/19 Thu 7:00 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER A

March
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1178 03/07/19 Thu 5:20 pm CLUB X FURY CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED A
1176 03/07/19 Thu 5:30 pm WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY B
1175 03/07/19 Thu 6:10 pm WOU STARBURST OHIO FUSION A
1179 03/07/19 Thu 6:20 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED BUTLER UNITED G07 B
1181 03/14/19 Thu 5:20 pm CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED WOU STARBURST A
1180 03/14/19 Thu 5:20 pm SPLEX CLUB X FURY B
1183 03/14/19 Thu 6:10 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY FC UNITED 08 RED B
1184 03/14/19 Thu 7:00 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER B
1182 03/14/19 Thu 7:10 pm BUTLER UNITED G07 OHIO FUSION A
1147 03/21/19 Thu 5:20 pm CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED BUTLER UNITED G07 B
1148 03/21/19 Thu 6:10 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED CLUB X FURY B
1155 03/21/19 Thu 7:00 pm WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER WOU STARBURST B
1153 03/21/19 Thu 7:10 pm OHIO FUSION TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY A
1141 03/21/19 Thu 8:00 pm FC UNITED 08 RED WESTERN OHIO UNITED U12 PREMIER A
1186 03/28/19 Thu 5:20 pm TSC LADY TROJANS 08 GRAY CLUB X FURY B
1163 03/28/19 Thu 6:10 pm CELTICS GIRLS U12 RED TSC LADY TROJANS 07 RED B
1185 03/28/19 Thu 7:00 pm FC UNITED 07 SPLEX B
1168 03/28/19 Thu 7:10 pm FC UNITED 08 RED OHIO FUSION A

League Organizer (TM) Logical Solutions, Inc., Elkins Park,